2003(平成15年)チャンピオン決定戦優勝者一覧 | ||||||||||||||||||
●1月● ◆光が丘教室◆団/上田武志、平井貴之 組・武器/塚本悠也・ツバ捕/森田公平 ◆高松教室◆低/千葉泰之、荒 弘、千葉 絹 組・ツバ捕/岡本 麗 ◆池袋教室◆異短/村松光章・異長/小野田洸・ツバ捕/荒井秀斗 ◆KIDS西大泉◆団/横川佳吾、佐藤優花 組 ◆KIDS下石神井◆吉江 光・異/坪井竜也 ◆なかよし児童館クラブ◆団/高橋和也 ◆北大泉児童館クラブ◆異/山口たくま・団/山口ひろき ◆南田中児童館クラブ◆団/金子恭樹、光井宏明 組 ◆東大泉児童館クラブ◆団/泉 将也、いしたかゆうき 組 ◆平和台児童館クラブ◆団/エフェヴィガ燿志・長谷部聖 組 ◆厚生文化クラブ◆柿沼美紀、三宅直輝・団/小島正義、林 優良、寺澤愛梨 組 ◆あずさわ児童館クラブ◆異短/蓮沼 匡・異長/蓮沼 匡・サ/樋口 駿 |
||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||
●2月● ◆光が丘教室◆低/平井貴之・団/千葉知之、平井貴之 組・団ツバ捕/加川愛美、梅田敦史 組 ◆高松教室◆団/荒 勇介、荒亮平、百合草亮太 組・ツバ捕/千葉泰之 ◆池袋教室◆異長/村松光章・異短/小野田洸 ◆KIDS西大泉◆団/団野智之、佐藤龍之介 組 ◆なかよし児童館クラブ◆異/高杉和正 ◆北大泉児童館クラブ◆団/大沼紗英、山口拓馬 組・サ/吉野香奈 ◆南田中児童館クラブ◆団/小笠原毅仁、小見野りく 組・合/かのとしゆき、森下裕二郎 組 ◆東大泉児童館クラブ◆団/はまだしゅんじ、ほりこしゆうた 組 ◆栄町児童館クラブ◆低/鎌田 光・中/濱口一城・団/濱口一城、布施良樹 組 ◆平和台児童館クラブ◆団/桑原 歩、楠川 力 組 ◆厚生文化クラブ◆団/柿沼美紀、渡辺 佑 組 ◆あずさわ児童館クラブ◆団/蓮沼 匡、蓮沼 基 組・サ/伏木貴大 |
||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||
●3月● ◆光が丘教室◆千葉泰之・団/森田公平、新山隼斗 組 ◆高松教室◆アイテム戦年少/千葉泰之・一般/荒 勇介・札捕サ年少/新山晃世・一般/上田武志 ◆KIDS西大泉◆鈴木勝利・サ/団野智之 ◆なかよし児童館クラブ◆団/高橋和也、今村裕太 組 ◆北大泉児童館クラブ◆団/吉野香奈、大沼紗英 組・合/なまためゆうすけ、清水 舞 組 ◆南田中児童館クラブ◆団/澤村拓末、坂下翔子 組・サ/城鼻 慧 ◆厚生文化クラブ◆矢野将太・サ/矢野将太 ◆あずさわ児童館クラブ◆団/蓮沼 匡、田中 舞 組 |
||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||
●4月● ◆光が丘教室◆団/小野田洸、梅田敦史高杉和正、新山隼斗 組 ◆高松教室◆年少/千葉泰之・荒 勇介・団/荒 勇介、百合草亮太 組 ◆池袋教室◆SWS/小野田渉・札捕サ/村松光章・小野田洸 ◆KIDS西大泉◆鈴木健司・サ/団野智之 ◆なかよし児童館クラブ◆団/高橋和也、吉田久世 組・サ/佐藤万里子 ◆北大泉児童館クラブ◆団/橋爪宏基、山口ひろき 組 ◆南田中児童館クラブ◆異/奥原 しゅん・サ/浜本一生 ◆あさひが丘児童館クラブ◆よしだかずひと・異/松代尚也 ◆平和台児童館クラブ◆団/高橋しょう、竹の内裕樹 組・勝抜/出井維弦 |
||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||
●5月● ◆光が丘教室◆団/西嶋佑太、一丸洸太郎 組・ツバ捕サ/上田 龍 ◆高松教室◆年少/千葉泰之・一般/上田武志・SWS年少/七田恵介・SWS一般/岡本 麗 ◆池袋教室◆SWS/小野田洸・団/小野田洸、橋本宗比古 組 ◆KIDS西大泉◆鈴木健司・サ/横川佳吾 ◆なかよし児童館クラブ◆SWS/久保勝郎・サ/高杉和正 ◆北大泉児童館クラブ◆団/杉田あにす、生田目優介 組・サ/吉野香奈 ◆東大泉児童館クラブ◆団/田中大地、宇波寛恭 組・サ/堀本昴弥 ◆あさひが丘児童館クラブ◆川内えりか・SWS/はやしたくみ ◆栄町児童館クラブ◆団/日下部志保、西村栞利子 組 ◆平和台児童館クラブ◆団/桑原 歩、かなざわけんご 組・サ/野口智裕 ◆厚生文化会館クラブ◆基/林 優良・長/矢野将太 |
||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||
●6月● ◆光が丘教室◆ツバ捕1/高杉和正・ツバ捕2/西嶋佑太 ◆高松教室◆ツバ捕年少/七田恵介・ツバ捕一般/上田武志・団/岡本 麗、新井健太、千葉知之 組 ◆池袋教室◆トライアスロン/小野田洸 ◆KIDS西大泉◆団野智之・サ/横川佳 ◆なかよし児童館クラブ◆SWS/高杉和正・佐藤万里子 ◆北大泉児童館クラブ◆団/吉田 誠、島田よしき 組・サ/吉野香奈 ◆南田中児童館クラブ◆SWS/田中雄也・サ/小笠原毅仁 ◆東大泉児童館クラブ◆団/田中大地、若槻 遼、小暮健太 組 ◆あさひが丘児童館クラブ◆団/はやしたくみ ◆平和台児童館クラブ◆団/高橋 翔、赤星ゆきえ 組・サ/出井維弦 ◆厚生文化会館クラブ◆小山裕紀 |
||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||
●7月● ◆光が丘教室◆団/森田公平、田代大樹 組・SWS/田中雄也・サ/西島佑太 ◆高松教室◆SWS年少/七田恵介・SWS一般/荒 勇介・団/荒 弘、百合草亮太 組 ◆池袋教室◆SWS/橋本宗比古・ト/小野田洸 ◆KIDS西大泉◆団野智之 ◆なかよし児童館クラブ◆久保勝郎 ◆北大泉児童館クラブ◆団/山口拓馬、近松治哉 組・SWS/吉野香奈 ◆南田中児童館クラブ◆団/ながみはるき、吉川宗太郎 組 ◆東大泉児童館クラブ◆団/大村まみ、石橋健太郎、宇波寛恭 組 ◆平和台児童館クラブ◆団/桑原 歩、塩谷美南 ◆厚生文化会館クラブ◆稲葉道友・団/柿沼美紀、寺崎まうい 組 ◆あずさわ児童館むクラブ◆団/土屋将貴、新井啓祐 組 |
||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||
●8月● ◆光が丘教室◆団/荒 勇介、平井貴之、上田 海 組・マット捕りサ/高杉和正 ◆高松教室◆年少/千葉泰之・岡本 麗・サ/加川智一・サ年少/千葉泰之 ◆池袋教室◆SWS/小野田洸・団/小野田洸、荒井秀斗 組 ◆KIDS西大泉◆団/鈴木健司、篠原平也 組 ◆南田中児童館クラブ◆団/田中雄也、まつおかずや 組・サ/菖蒲沢大貴 |
||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||
●9月● ◆光が丘教室◆団/加川愛美、田代大樹、染谷武尊 組 ◆高松教室◆異種/荒 勇介・ツバ取りサ/百合草亮太 ◆池袋教室◆団/小野田洸、大島信行 組・ツバ取りサ/矢口雄大 ◆KIDS西大泉◆団野智之・サ/横川佳吾 ◆なかよし児童館クラブ◆SWS/久保勝郎・サ/小松康照 ◆北大泉児童館クラブ◆団/吉野香奈・広瀬由樹子 ◆南田中児童館クラブ◆団/田中雄也、まつおかずや 組・サ/菖蒲沢大貴 ◆東大泉児童館クラブ◆団/堀本昴弥、堀越勇太 組・サ/友野良輔 ◆あさひが丘児童館クラブ◆SWS/松井 涼・長/平井達也 ◆栄町児童館クラブ◆3,4年/日下部志保・5,6年/鈴木裕大 ◆平和台児童館クラブ◆団/桑原 歩、本多新太郎 組 ◆厚生文化会館クラブ◆矢野将太・団/柿沼美紀、寺崎まうい 組 ◆あずさわ児童館クラブ◆SWS/蓮沼 匡・サ/越後谷文紀 |
||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||
●10月● ◆光が丘教室◆団/森田公平、安藤良侑、橋本航汰 組・サ/上田 龍 ◆高松教室◆千葉泰之・SWS/馬上颯史・サ/天野優希 ◆池袋教室◆サ/小野田洸 ◆KIDS西大泉◆団/横川佳吾、松永正太郎 組 ◆なかよし児童館クラブ◆むらせとしあき・サ/千葉知之・団/小松康照、馬上勇弥 組 ◆北大泉児童館クラブ◆団/斉藤陽也、小谷ごだい 組 ◆南田中児童館クラブ◆団/田中雄也、まつおかずや 組 ◆東大泉児童館クラブ◆団/大村まみ、武藤拓己 組・友野良輔・サ/堀越湧太 ◆あさひが丘児童館クラブ◆SWS/飯村優一・浅川慎介・サ/星野友太 ◆栄町児童館クラブ◆米山 梓・ツバ取りサ/鈴木裕大 ◆平和台児童館クラブ◆団/桑原 歩、草川光貴 組・サ/高橋しょう ◆厚生文化会館クラブ◆団/後仲舛優太、遠藤ともひろ 組 ◆あずさわ児童館クラブ◆SWS/土屋将貴・サ/土屋将貴 |
||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||
●11月● ◆光が丘教室◆団/森田公平、安藤良侑、田中雄也 組・サ/平井貴之 ◆高松教室◆高/千葉泰之・低/天野 翔・一般/岡本 麗・サ/七田恵介 ◆池袋教室◆トライアスロン/小野田洸 ◆KIDS西大泉◆団/佐藤龍之介、笠置 航 組 ◆なかよし児童館クラブ◆団/高杉和正・サ/佐藤万里子 ◆北大泉児童館クラブ◆団/杉田新優、中村悠吾 組・サ/山口ひろき ◆南田中児童館クラブ◆団/小笠原毅仁、梅田じょうたろう 組・サ/千葉知之 ◆東大泉児童館クラブ◆団/大村まみ、友野良輔 組・SWS/武藤拓己 ◆あさひが丘児童館クラブ◆長谷川遼 ◆栄町児童館クラブ◆小二/鈴木裕大 ◆平和台児童館クラブ◆SWS/千葉知之・団/桑原 歩、さいとうひろき 組・サ/千葉知之 ◆厚生文化会館クラブ◆団/矢野将太、千葉知之 組・稲葉通友 ◆あずさわ児童館クラブ◆SWS/越後谷文紀・サ/越後谷文紀・サ2/伏木貴大 |
||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||
●12月● ◆なかよし児童館クラブ◆団/高杉和正、石川達也 組・サ/千葉知之 ◆北大泉児童館クラブ◆団/山口ひろき、福原勇希、千口つばさ 組・サ/吉野香奈 ◆南田中児童館クラブ◆SWS/田中雄也・サ/二宮龍妹 ◆東大泉児童館クラブ◆サ/友野良輔・SWS/武藤拓己 ◆平和台児童館クラブ◆団/桑原 歩、佐藤 海 組 ◆厚生文化会館クラブ◆矢野将太・サ/柿沼美紀 ◆あずさわ児童館クラブ◆団/蓮沼 基・サ/蓮沼 国 |